Series MF Results

2016 Rooster® Optimist Southern Traveller Series

ClubsSouthern

2016 Rooster® Optimist Southern Traveller Series

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Entries: 166, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName BSC RVYC PYC RLYC HISC WSC CYC BSC SSC Total Nett
1st 6163 Gurnard SC Oliver EVANS 49.0 (0.0 DNC) 53.0 53.0 76.0 (0.0 DNC) 16.0 74.0 (0.0 DNC) 321.0 321.0
2nd 6320 Poole YC James FOSTER 51.0 (0.0 DNC) 54.0 50.0 73.0 (0.0 DNC) 17.0 75.0 (0.0 DNC) 320.0 320.0
3rd 6302 Spinnaker SC Kieran YOUNG 38.0 (0.0 DNC) 52.0 48.0 61.0 37.0 (0.0 DNC) 73.0 (20.0) 329.0 309.0
4th 6300 HISC Julia STAITE 45.0 (0.0 DNC) 46.0 41.0 69.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 72.0 0.0 DNC 273.0 273.0
5th 6412 Royal Lymington YC / Gurnard SC Haydn SEWELL 52.0 (0.0 DNC) 56.0 55.0 (0.0 DNC) 39.0 (0.0 DNC) 69.0 0.0 DNC 271.0 271.0
6th 6230 Parkstone YC Toby SCHONROCK 37.0 (0.0 DNC) 45.0 (0.0 DNC) 81.0 38.0 (0.0 DNC) 64.0 0.0 DNC 265.0 265.0
7th 6299 HISC Kuba STAITE 41.0 (0.0 DNC) 36.0 44.0 78.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 62.0 0.0 DNC 261.0 261.0
8th 6346 RLymYC Henry HEATHCOTE (0.0 DNC) 20.0 42.0 40.0 85.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 60.0 0.0 DNC 247.0 247.0
9th 6369 HISC / RLymYC Freddie LONSDALE 36.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 46.0 74.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 71.0 0.0 DNC 227.0 227.0
10th 6348 RLYC Delfina SESTO COSBY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 44.0 43.0 72.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 63.0 0.0 DNC 222.0 222.0
11th 6311 CSC/RLYC Sam DE LA FEUILLADE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 51.0 26.0 75.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 66.0 0.0 DNC 218.0 218.0
12th 6340 HISC Oliver PERKINS 35.0 (0.0 DNC) 39.0 32.0 (0.0 DNC) 35.0 (0.0 DNC) 70.0 0.0 DNC 211.0 211.0
13th 5839 Parkstone YC Oliver STURLEY 47.0 (0.0 DNC) 49.0 (0.0 DNC) 60.0 36.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 18.0 210.0 210.0
14th 6180 Emsworth SC Megan FARRER 27.0 (0.0 DNC) 34.0 23.0 29.0 32.0 (0.0 DNC) 55.0 (0.0 DNC) 200.0 200.0
15th 6145 Warsash SC Mathias POTTER 24.0 (22.0) 24.0 34.0 28.0 28.0 (14.0) 51.0 (19.0) 244.0 189.0
16th 6329 RLymYC / HISC Nicklas HOST-VERBRAAK 44.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 79.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 65.0 0.0 DNC 188.0 188.0
17th 6235 RLYC Oliver DOWSON MCGILL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 55.0 47.0 82.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 184.0 184.0
18th 6421 Burghfield / HISC Joshua THOMAS 48.0 (0.0 DNC) 40.0 (0.0 DNC) 58.0 34.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
19th 5964 Poole YC Freddie HOWARTH 25.0 (0.0 DNC) 33.0 14.0 49.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 48.0 0.0 DNC 169.0 169.0
20th 6071 RLYC Alfie DOWSON MCGILL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 48.0 36.0 83.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 167.0 167.0
21st 5943 NONE Alex COLE (8.0) 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 21.0 37.0 25.0 (6.0) 49.0 16.0 177.0 163.0
22nd 6402 RLymYC Hector BENNETT (0.0 DNC) 23.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 70.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 68.0 0.0 DNC 161.0 161.0
23rd 6074 Royal Vic Arthur Farley (12.0) (5.0) 25.0 24.0 27.0 21.0 (9.0) 45.0 17.0 185.0 159.0
24th 6243 HISC Alice SNOOK 31.0 (0.0 DNC) 37.0 20.0 38.0 30.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 156.0 156.0
25th 6051 RLYC Santiago SESTO COSBY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 32.0 25.0 42.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 54.0 0.0 DNC 153.0 153.0
26th 6378 Warsash SC Elizabeth BEARDSALL 39.0 (0.0 DNC) 41.0 (0.0 DNC) 68.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 148.0 148.0
27th 6374 RLYC Tom MITCHELL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 47.0 38.0 63.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 148.0 148.0
28th 6336 Royal Southern YC Finlay CRAIGEN (0.0 DNC) 21.0 21.0 (0.0 DNC) 31.0 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 59.0 0.0 DNC 147.0 147.0
29th 6298 RLymYC Ben MUELLER 28.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 52.0 65.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 145.0 145.0
30th 6276 Rvyc & GSC Cameron HOOK (0.0 DNC) 9.0 29.0 27.0 (0.0 DNC) 18.0 (0.0 DNC) 56.0 0.0 DNC 139.0 139.0
31st 1684 SYC/RQYS Blake Wilson (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 51.0 86.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 137.0 137.0
32nd 6114 Upper Thames SC Oliver Meadowcroft (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 46.0 24.0 0.0 DNC 67.0 0.0 DNC 137.0 137.0
33rd 6113 HISC Ella LANCE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 43.0 30.0 64.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 137.0 137.0
34th 6324 HISC Raulf Berry (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 51.0 10.0 13.0 61.0 0.0 DNC 135.0 135.0
35th 6431 HISC Samantha EDWARDS 15.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.0 48.0 33.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 135.0 135.0
36th 6292 HISC & GWSC India Page-Wood (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 49.0 84.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 133.0 133.0
37th 6394 HISC Finley DICKINSON 50.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 71.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
38th 6142 HISC Robert Mawdsley (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 22.0 43.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 58.0 0.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
39th 5252 Emsworth SC Sam WATSON (0.0 DNC) 18.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.0 0.0 DNC 11.0 57.0 0.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
40th 5285 Burghfield Oli WOODLEY 19.0 14.0 30.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 50.0 0.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
41st 6328 Bowmoor / Tbsc Barty GRAY 43.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 77.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
42nd 6301 Spinnaker SC Sam SCHOFIELD (0.0 DNC) 16.0 28.0 12.0 21.0 27.0 (10.0) (0.0 DNC) 15.0 129.0 119.0
43rd 6244 Royal Southern Yacht Club Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS 4.0 12.0 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 (0.0 DNC) 42.0 (0.0 DNC) 118.0 118.0
44th 6323 Poole YC Lucy HOWARTH 32.0 (0.0 DNC) 38.0 31.0 14.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 115.0 115.0
45th 6020 Burghfield James BARRETT 21.0 (11.0) 17.0 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 14.0 (0.0 DNC) 38.0 11.0 123.0 112.0
46th 5909 Parkstone YC Emily SCHONROCK 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 18.0 (0.0 DNC) 13.0 31.0 (0.0 DNC) 22.0 12.0 107.0 107.0
47th 6202 Spinnaker / RLymYC Freddie FITZSIMMONS (0.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 17.0 (0.0 DNC) 20.0 (0.0 DNC) 31.0 14.0 105.0 105.0
48th 6410 RLYC William HEATHCOTE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 50.0 54.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 104.0 104.0
49th 6304 RLymYC Emily Mueller (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 35.0 66.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 101.0 101.0
50th 6404 HISC Annie Hammett (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 37.0 62.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 99.0 99.0
51st 6079 RYA Lauren DISCOMBE 42.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 55.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 97.0 97.0
52nd 4779 Poole YC Oliver HALE 23.0 (0.0 DNC) 8.0 19.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 33.0 13.0 96.0 96.0
53rd 5954 Hunts SC Terry HACKER (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 35.0 (0.0 DNC) 57.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 92.0 92.0
54th 6071 RLYC Molly DOWSON MCGILL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 23.0 7.0 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 46.0 0.0 DNC 91.0 91.0
55th 6249 Burghfield SC Kristof Jenkins (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 24.0 22.0 0.0 DNC 44.0 0.0 DNC 90.0 90.0
56th 6417 LLSC Archie Leckie (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 89.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 89.0 89.0
57th 6219 Trearddur Bay Callum Davidson-Guild (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 88.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 88.0 88.0
58th 6411 Llyn Brenig Kai Wolgram (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 87.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 87.0 87.0
59th 6409 Warsash SC William Morris (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 28.0 33.0 26.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 87.0 87.0
60th 5115 Emsworth Luke WATSON (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 19.0 0.0 DNC 8.0 53.0 0.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
61st 6266 HISC Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 20.0 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 36.0 0.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
62nd 6147 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Ellie Thomas (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 32.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 52.0 0.0 DNC 84.0 84.0
63rd 6179 Poole YC Sophie STOATE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 27.0 (0.0 DNC) 54.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
64th 6373 Norfolk Broads YC William Pank (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 80.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 80.0 80.0
65th 6354 CBYC Jamie COOK (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 76.0 0.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
66th 6283 HISC Sam DICKINSON 40.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 35.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
67th 6275 Warsash SC Hannah Morris (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 16.0 41.0 16.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 73.0 73.0
68th 6151 RLymYC Drew Barnes (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 45.0 26.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 71.0 71.0
69th 6367 Papercourt Yana SKVORTSOVA 7.0 19.0 31.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 70.0 70.0
70th 6212 HSC & NBYC Joshua Means (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 67.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 67.0 67.0
71st 5849 Papercourt SC Adam TRUBRIDGE 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 26.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.0 0.0 DNC 66.0 66.0
72nd 5589 Warsash SC Edward BEARDSALL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 22.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.0 0.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
73rd 6415 Papercourt Finian Morris 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 19.0 0.0 DNC 40.0 0.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
74th 5893 RLYC Tom LING (0.0 DNC) 13.0 19.0 33.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
75th 6279 Emsworth SC Sam THOMSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 52.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 63.0 63.0
76th 6193 Pwllheli Tyler Green (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 59.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 59.0 59.0
77th 6258 pwllheli Elodie Edwards (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 56.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 56.0 56.0
78th 6070 Burghfield/HISC Felix THOMAS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 0.0 DNC 29.0 0.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
79th 6342 Barnt Green SC Ellie Driver (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 53.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
80th 6156 Warsash SC Ellen MAIN 53.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
81st 6169 Burghfield Maya Brown (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 18.0 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 26.0 0.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
82nd 6356 Emsworth SC Henry Chandler (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 34.0 0.0 DNC 18.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
83rd 5946 Warsash SC Heather Aitken (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 5.0 0.0 DNC 16.0 5.0 52.0 52.0
84th 6398 WWSC Jamie GATEHOUSE 22.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 29.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 51.0 51.0
85th 5469 Pwllheli Tasmyn Green (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 50.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 50.0 50.0
86th 6115 Burghfield Clara JONES 26.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 0.0 DNC 50.0 50.0
87th 6424 PSC Oli Maltby (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.0 0.0 DNC 49.0 49.0
88th 5900 Guernsey YC Arthur COLLENETTE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 47.0 0.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
89th 6375 Cardiff Bay YC Emily Cann (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 47.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
90th 5700 Burghfield Fergus FOX 46.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 46.0 46.0
91st 6325 Cardiff Bay YC Ethan Kneale (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 45.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 46.0 46.0
92nd 5800 Guernsey YC Kiera CARRE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 14.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 32.0 0.0 DNC 46.0 46.0
93rd 6259 HISC Keelin GREENE 33.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
94th 6425 Chew Valley Lake SC Quinn Edmonds (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 44.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
95th 6316 Pagham Emma Hutchings (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 36.0 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
96th 6013 Weir Wood Sophie Dorrington (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 42.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
97th 6365 Draycote Water SC Millie IRISH (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 41.0 0.0 DNC 41.0 41.0
98th 6236 None Maddie Leary (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 40.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
99th 6363 Parkstone YC Emma RENNIE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 30.0 9.0 39.0 39.0
100th 5598 HISC Ben PERKINS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 (0.0 DNC) 25.0 0.0 DNC 39.0 39.0
101st 6164 HISC Jenna SNEDKER (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (0.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.0 39.0
102nd 6288 GSC / Royal Lymington Freya SEWELL (0.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (3.0) 9.0 7.0 41.0 38.0
103rd 5731 Royal Lymington / Keyhaven Sam WEBB (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 37.0 0.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
104th 6278 Nairn / Royal LYM YC Amy COOK (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.0 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
105th 5830 Burghfield Thomas CROOK 34.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
106th 6374 Salterns SC George WILLIAMS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 27.0 6.0 33.0 33.0
107th 6388 HISC Libby Thompson (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 16.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 0.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
108th 6349 Restronguet SC Charlie Elsby-Hartman (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 30.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
109th 5811 Burghfield David CALDER 30.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
110th 5775 HISC Rosie THOMPSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 28.0 0.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
111th 1426 Hermanus YC Tristan TOMLINSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 29.0
112th 6323 Poole YC Zara HOWARTH 29.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 29.0
113th 6387 Datchet Oliver Hughes (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 25.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
114th 5940 WWSC Thicome BIRON-MONNIER 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
115th 6067 RLymYC Samuel GRIFFITHS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
116th 6352 bowmoor/datchet Zachary Lyttle (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 23.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
117th 6129 Parkstone YC Alex HOLBORN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 16.0 (0.0 DNC) 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
118th 6123 Burghfield Jake ALLSOPP 14.0 2.0 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
119th 5498 RLymYC Jake STOKES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.0 0.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
120th 5788 RLymYC / Salterns Emma BREESE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
121st 6395 Parkstone YC Joshua GAVIN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 20.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
122nd 5663 Weir Wood Sam COWLARD 20.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
123rd 5834 RVYC Cameron BLAMEY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
124th 6128 Weirwood SC Freddie WESTWELL 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
125th 6273 RLymYC George MAY (0.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
126th 5178 Emsworth SC Tristan FARRER (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
127th 5705 Papercourt Felix GOODMAN 17.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
128th 6214 RLymYC Ella LIGHTBODY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0 0.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
129th 6204 WWSC Charlie GATEHOUSE 18.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
130th 6168 Warash SC Charlotte BEARDSALL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
131st 5158 Warsash SC Phoebe HUTCHINGS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
132nd 6286 Restronguet SC William Laity (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 17.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
133rd 5665 HISC Cameron YATES (0.0 DNC) 17.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
134th 3683 Starcross YC Anna UTTING 16.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
135th 6048 Weir Wood SC Sam BAKER 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
136th 4979 RLymYC Oliver BADDELEY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
137th 1174 RBSC Luca HUTCHINGS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
138th 6335 Guernsey YC Xavier ELLIS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
139th 5586 Spinnaker SC Joel TRAVES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
140th 6116 Royal Southern YC Lucy DAVIS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
141st 6191 Lucy Kenyon (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 10.0
142nd 5356 RLymYC Oliver VINES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
143rd 5944 Spinnaker Iona COLE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
144th 6407 NBYC Seb Gotto (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
145th 6351 Warsash Gabriella BURLTON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
146th 6105 Royal Victoria YC Paddy LORD (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
147th 5712 RLymYC Annabelle VINES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
148th 5741 HISC George LANCE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
149th 5902 Chew Valley Lake SC Finlay Oliver (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
150th 64 BSC Sam BROWN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
151st 4671 Amber Hale (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0
152nd 5879 HISC / RLymYC Grace LONSDALE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
153rd 5164 Warsash SC Stuart AITKEN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
154th 5618 bowmoor/datchet Josh Lyttle (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
155th 6400 Parkstone Henry KEEGAN 1.0 (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
156th 5622 Burghfield SC Izzy MULHOLLAND (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
157th 6397 Corinthian Otters Florence BRELLISFORD (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
158th 4787 RVYC Luke SHERIDAN (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
159th 6245 Burghfield Daniel CROOK 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
160th 5 HISC India LANCE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
161st 6327 Luke Nash (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0
162nd 6433 Royal Lymington YC Hugo ANDERSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
163rd 5979 Burghfield SC Will MUSCROFT 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
164th 6039 Jack McCormick (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0
165th 6376 HISC Freddie Jones (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
166th 5630 RLYC Casey SOPHER (0.0 DNC) 1.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com