Series RF Results

2016 Rooster® Optimist Southern Traveller Series

ClubsSouthern

2016 Rooster® Optimist Southern Traveller Series

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 144, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName RVYC PYC RLYC WSC HISC CYC BSC SSC Total Nett
1st 6214 RLYC Ella Lightbody (0.0 DNC) 24.0 26.0 28.0 29.0 17.0 (0.0 DNC) 49.0 173.0 173.0
2nd 6067 RLymYC / Salterns Samuel GRIFFITHS (6.0) 25.0 30.0 25.0 20.0 19.0 (0.0 DNC) 45.0 170.0 164.0
3rd 6351 Warsash SC Gabriella Burlton (0.0 DNC) 23.0 25.0 19.0 25.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 47.0 139.0 139.0
4th 5788 RLYC Emma Breese (0.0 DNC) 22.0 27.0 17.0 24.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 48.0 138.0 138.0
5th 4979 RLYC Oliver Baddeley (0.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 (0.0 DNC) 39.0 135.0 135.0
6th 1181 Warsash SC Ella McWilliam (0.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 22.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 37.0 44.0 133.0 133.0
7th 5498 RLYC Jake Stokes (0.0 DNC) 27.0 20.0 18.0 26.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 37.0 128.0 128.0
8th 5432 Parkstone YC Sebastian Schonrock (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (0.0 DNC) 30.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.0 42.0 120.0 120.0
9th 5586 Spinnaker SC Joel Traves (0.0 DNC) 18.0 (0.0 DNC) 24.0 27.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.0 112.0 112.0
10th 6084 Parkstone YC Lila Edwards (0.0 DNC) 16.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.0 46.0 97.0 97.0
11th 6363 Parkstone YC Emma Rennie (0.0 DNC) 17.0 23.0 29.0 22.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 91.0 91.0
12th 5487 Warsash SC Sabine POTTER 9.0 (0.0 DNC) 14.0 (0.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 33.0 0.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
13th 6042 Parkstone YC Oliver McCormick (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 31.0 35.0 74.0 74.0
14th 5556 Burghfield William BARRETT 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 31.0 73.0 73.0
15th 5294 RLYC/Salterns Lola Mordaunt (0.0 DNC) 6.0 22.0 7.0 13.0 (0.0 DNC) 1.0 21.0 70.0 70.0
16th 5253 RVYC Noah EVANS 12.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 16.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 40.0 68.0 68.0
17th 1171 RLymYC Ben McGuffin (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 16.0 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 32.0 0.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
18th 6039 Parkstone YC Jack McCormick (0.0 DNC) 14.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 38.0 0.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
19th 6019 Newhaven & Seaford SC Harvey JENKINS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 20.0 17.0 15.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
20th 5356 RLymYC Oliver Vines (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 28.0 0.0 DNC 23.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 51.0 51.0
21st 6168 Warsash SC Charlotte Beardsall (0.0 DNC) 26.0 24.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 50.0 50.0
22nd 5223 SpinnakerC Hugo ASQUITH (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 27.0 49.0 49.0
23rd 4515 Burghfield Joseph JONES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 25.0 49.0 49.0
24th 6038 ESC Oscar Pitman (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 30.0 0.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
25th 6063 Warsash SC Hennie Burlton (0.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
26th 6333  Christchurch Abi Hayles (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 41.0 41.0 41.0
27th 64 Burghfield Samuel Brown (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 41.0 41.0
28th 616 RVYC Cameron BLAMEY 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 27.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
29th 4671 Poole YC Amber Hale (0.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 0.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
30th 5196  Spinnaker SC Oliver Dawson (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 38.0 38.0 38.0
31st 4875 Parkstone YC Eliana Edwards (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0 16.0 38.0 38.0
32nd 4856 Warsash SC Ryan DAVIES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.0 37.0 37.0
33rd 5012  RLYC Cameron Bignold-Kyles (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.0 36.0 36.0
34th 5944 EX Spinnaker Iona COLE 10.0 (0.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
35th 6237  Salterns SC Grace King (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0 34.0
36th 5664 Burghfield, Trearddur Bay Holly DAVIES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.0 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
37th 5497 ESC Lucy Pitman (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
38th 6426 Spinnaker Jasmine MCQUILLIN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 14.0 34.0 34.0
39th 3164  Spinnaker Jacob Anderson (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 33.0 33.0 33.0
40th 5731 RLymYC Sam Webb (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 33.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
41st 5528  RLYC Findley Bignold-Kyles (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 32.0 32.0 32.0
42nd 6415 Papercourt SC Finian Morris (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 32.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
43rd 5879 RLymYC Grace Lonsdale (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 21.0 11.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
44th 6368 Warsash SC Oscar FRY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 31.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
45th 6204 WWSC Charlie Gatehouse (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 31.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
46th 5926  Parkstone YC Jonah Green (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 30.0 30.0 30.0
47th 5257  Parkstone YC Freya Coupe (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 29.0 29.0
48th 5712 RLymYC Annabelle Vines (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 29.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.0 29.0
49th 5142 Parkstone YC Luke Nicholas (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0 29.0 29.0
50th 4940 HISC Laura Elms (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
51st 4356 Burghfield Bryony THORNTON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 27.0 0.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
52nd 6163 RVYC Finn EVANS 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 27.0 27.0
53rd 5368 Parkstone YC Will Webster (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 26.0
54th 5411 Burghfield Archie BOURNE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 26.0 0.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
55th 5178 Emsworth SC Tristan FARRER (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 26.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
56th 5881 Reading SC Jemima DAY (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 25.0 0.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
57th 4835  Spinnaker SC Ella Webb (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 24.0 24.0
58th 196  Spinnaker SC Jonathan Wakefield (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0 23.0
59th 5789  Spinnaker SC Tom Garret (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0 22.0
60th 5313 Burghfiled Luke NASH (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 22.0 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
61st 5919 HISC Matthew Edwards (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
62nd 5897 Burghfield Imogen JONES (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.0 0.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
63rd 5674 HISC Josh Stokes (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
64th 5963 Parkstone YC Dan Holborn (0.0 DNC) 21.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
65th 5472  Christchurch Madeleine Fry (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0 20.0
66th 5761 Hunts SC Amelie Hacker (0.0 DNC) 20.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
67th 5179  Parkstone YC Eddie Dorsett (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 19.0
68th 5230 Papercourt SC Anna TRUBRIDGE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
69th 588  Spinnaker SC George Gande (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 17.0
70th 4883 Burghfield SC Anna COUZENS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
71st 3931 Burghfield Sophie MORTIS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 0.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
72nd 5810 CYC Thomas Dempsey (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
73rd 5557 HISC Ben Stokes (5557) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
74th 5492  Parkstone YC Max Bromilow (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 15.0
75th 4773 Burghfield Jack HARPER-HILL (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
76th 555 HISC Holly Fisher (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
77th 1273 Hermanus YC Lara TOMLINSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 15.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
78th 1018 RLymYC Hugo Anderson (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 15.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
79th 5914 Parkstone YC Thomas Sandy (0.0 DNC) 15.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
80th 3419 Burghfield SC Oscar TATUM (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
81st 5134 HISC Ben Stokes (5134) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
82nd 5561 HISC Liam WHELAN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 14.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
83rd 5740  Spinnaker SC Ethan Kelly (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 13.0
84th 5884 CYC Max Slatter (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
85th 5831 Chipstead SC Anya Goodman (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
86th 5887 Yarmouth SC Natasha MURPHY-LATHAM (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
87th 4736  Christchurch Francesca New (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 12.0
88th 4444 Burghfield Henry CHECKSFIELD (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
89th 4026 NSSC Bea West (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
90th 5024 Burghfield Morgan ANDERSON (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
91st 1105 RBSC Theodore Hutchins (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
92nd 6 HISC Poppy Kilpatrick (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
93rd 573 RLymYC Rex Rogers (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
94th 5955 Emsworth SC Ollie WILLIAMS 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
95th 5957 Royal Lymington Arthur OSBORNE-YOUNG 8.0 (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
96th 6132  Salterns Emily Mcstay (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 10.0
97th 3145 Burghfield Lucy EMBERLIN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
98th 5204 HISC Henry Ravenhill (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
99th 6132 RLymYC Kai Rogers (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
100th 6383 WPNSA Amelie Hiscocks (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
101st 5591 RLymYC Freddie May (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
102nd 4987 DQSC Hazel Jones (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
103rd 4587 RVYC Patrick MATTINSON 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
104th 5767  RLymYC Jack Stewart (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 8.0
105th 4950 Burghfield SC Ethan TATUM (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
106th 5222 Newhaven Seaford SC Toby Holmes-Ling (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
107th 4041  Spinnaker SC Hattie Asquith (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0
108th 5423 Burghfield Talia SALTMARSH (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
109th 3648 CYC Effie Grant (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
110th 5926 Parkstone YC Dylan Green (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
111th 6413 Frensham Pond SC Jack Stones (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
112th 4789  Spinnaker SC Rosanna Sherwood (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0
113th 5393 Burghfield SC Theo MULHOLLAND (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
114th 5795 HISC Alex Baker (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
115th 5186 Pwllhell Sailing Club Kit Marlow (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
116th 5765 Parkstone YC Evan Naylor (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0
117th 2637 Burghfield William BOURNE (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
118th 5224 DQSC Ella Jones (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
119th 5908 Rlym YC Merlin Melanaphy (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
120th 5164 Warsash SC Henry CAMM (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
121st 4727 Parkstone YC Jacoby Keegan (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
122nd 2497  Spinnaker SC Oli Pugh (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0
123rd 3814 Burghfield SC Rose HAWKER (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
124th 5367 CYC Bas Bush (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
125th 4469  Spinnaker SC Izzi Pugh (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0
126th 6248 Burghfield SailinC Thomas STRONG (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
127th 1 CYC Freddie Sargent (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
127th 5576 YSC Annabelle Murphy-Latham (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
129th 4973 RVYC Freya BLAMEY 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
129th 5804 Chipstead Ben SANDERSON 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
129th 5811 RVYC Daniel IZZARD 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
132nd 5615 imogen Fitzsimmons (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0
133rd 2060 Burghfield Holly STARLING (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
134th 3938 NSSC Thomas Beck (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
135th 5156 RLymYC Stephanie de la Feuillade (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
136th 5836 Castle cove Erin Pank (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
137th 5892 RLymYC Henry May (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
138th 7  Spinnaker SC Charlie Byrom (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0
139th 5426 Hamble River SC Freddie CALLAGHAN (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
140th 4571 Parkstone YC Charlie Gavin (0.0 DNC) 1.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com